Tuesday, February 1, 2011

Reunion dinner with OMA Gang

CNY around d corner,thus we had our reunion dinner earlier with beloved OMA gang since most of them cant make it during CNY.HAHA

They are my high school mate,hehe.dun ask me how to form this group.
Actually OMA stand for Oldie Mouth Association.
I love thiis group much,seriously.

Dang Dang Dang,first we had our so called lou sang

Lets CHEERS after having meal

Its still early huh after having our dinner.
Hence, next round of coz.hehe
PAPARICH, place we always chill out lately.

Heres our picha.love tis picha, thx 4 jia voon captured 4 us.love DSLR

That all for my post.BYE

No comments:

Post a Comment